...New...Pennelope Jimenez...Kelly Andrews...

Σάββατο, 1 Ιανουαρίου 2011

Yurizan Beltran



Babe Name:
Yurizan Beltran 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Yurizan Beltran Website Official Site
Interview:
Exclusive interview with Yurizan Beltran 
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States United States 
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: November 7, 1986 (24 years old) 
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Heigth: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches 
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs 
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End Unknown - Unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower right leg - a scorpion; flower on back between hershoulder blades; stars on each wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She began doing glamour modeling in 2003 and spent a brieftime as a Hooters girl in California. Her unique look is thanks to her father who is French Canadian (from Quebec) and her mother who is Brazilian. 
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Facebook Facebook







































1 σχόλιο:

  1. Awesome pictures about Yurizan Beltran which you have posted as above. I have got few pictures of this porn star on web. I download all this pictures and will share on my desktop wallpaper.
    Cheap London escort

    ΑπάντησηΔιαγραφή