...New...Pennelope Jimenez...Kelly Andrews...

Τρίτη, 11 Ιανουαρίου 2011

Kagney Linn Karter



Babe Name:
Kagney Linn Karter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Kagney Linn Karter Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States United States 
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Houston 
Date of Birth: March 28, 1987 (23 years old) 
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2009 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Heigth: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches 
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs 
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End -
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly button; right labia; vagina 
Extra text: Hustler cover & pictorial - April, 2009. Adult Video News cover - June, 2009. Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best New Starlet. Best POV Sex Scene. XBiz Awards 2010 - New Starlet of the Year. Years Active / 2008-2010  
Filmography: All Kagney Linn Karter DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Facebook Facebook Myspace Myspace

















































1 σχόλιο:

  1. I love your site because i get many information about different porn star and have heard about biography from your site. Here I like this pictures so i am very exciting to download this all pictures.
    Cheap escorts

    ΑπάντησηΔιαγραφή