...New...Pennelope Jimenez...Kelly Andrews...

Κυριακή, 2 Ιανουαρίου 2011

Anetta Keys



Babe Name:
Anetta Keys 
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Anetta Keys Website Official Site
Interview:
Exclusive interview with Anetta Keys 
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic Czech Republic 
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Křivoklát 
Date of Birth: November 18, 1983 (27 years old) 
Aliases: Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smorhova 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2003 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Heigth: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements: 35B-24-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End -
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower right back 
Piercings: Nose; tongue; navel 
Filmography: All Anetta Keys DVD Titles 
Anetta Keys (born Aneta Smrhova November 18, 1983) is a Czech porn actress and Internet nude model. Along with Anetta Keys, she has also used the stage name Katrin.

Keys grew up in Krivoklat, Czechoslovakia/Czech Republic. In 2001 she was spotted while rollerblading and began a career in Internet modeling; later that year she progressed to films. Although she has appeared in heterosexual scenes, she primarily acts in lesbian scenes (often with Sandra Shine, Zsanett Egerhazi, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone) for 21Sextury.com Productions. She also worked twice for MartinKrake.com and performed lesbian scenes with Lenka on this website. Keys is recognizable due to her nose, navel, and tongue piercings, a fish hook tattoo on the small of her back, as well as sometimes appearing with blonde highlights in her hair. She is one of the most popular porn actresses in Europe. Keys got her working name because she somewhat resembles the R&B singer/musician Alicia Keys.

In the 2004 mainstream comedy Eurotrip, Keys had an uncredited role in the Club Vandersexx scene. She is also featured on the cover of the 2007 direct-to-video release National Lampoon's Spring Break.

























2 σχόλια:

  1. Amazing photos which you have shown above. Anetta Keys is really hot blonde girl who have performed couple of porn video. But she is not familiar among the adults. I like this girl due to her perfect body. She is truly damn hot. I like her natural tits and butts who makes my cum in second.
    Escorts

    ΑπάντησηΔιαγραφή