...New...Pennelope Jimenez...Kelly Andrews...

Παρασκευή, 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2010

Eve Angel



Babe Name:
Eve Angel 
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Eve Angel Severine Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary Hungary 
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1983 (27 years old) 
Aliases: Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Heigth: 166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs 
Measurements: 35C-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End -
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: none 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Years active: 2000-2010.

Winner AVN Awards 2009: Female Foreign Performer of the Year. 
Filmography: All Eve Angel DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Facebook Facebook Myspace Myspace

Eve Angel (born Eva Dobos on May 19, 1983) is a Hungarian porn actress and model. Other stage names commonly used by her include Eve, Katie, and Severine.

Born in Budapest, Hungary, Angel is the middle child in her family. She has a younger sister and an older brother, with whom she manages a design company.

During her career, Angel has been photographed and filmed by Andrew Youngman, John Walton, Denys Defrancesco, and Viv Thomas. She had frequently appeared in scenes with Mya Diamond, Zsanett �gerh�zi, Sophie Moone, Aneta Keys, and Monica Sweet. She has worked for various studios but now focuses on her own site, EveAngel.com.

Her earlier shoots were mostly heterosexual scenes, though this emphasis changed when she began working for �gerh�zi. Her pictorials are lesbian, with some foot fetish shoots. Heterosexuality is a sexual orientation characterized by esthetic attraction, romantic love or sexual desire exclusively for members of the opposite sex or gender, contrasted with homosexuality and distinguished from bisexuality and asexuality. ... A lesbian is a girl or woman who is aesthetically, sexually, or romantically attracted to other women. ... Foot fetishism is a pronounced fetishistic sexual interest in human feet. ...

* Videos: Eve has worked for Hustler productions (Anal Intensive 1, Campus Confessions 1, Mr. Beaver Checks In 17, North Pole 40, Platinum 4: Arsenic 1), Private (Big Member, Castings 31), and especially Viv Thomas, in movies like Pink Velvet, Room Service, Viv's Dream Team or All About Eve.
* Magazines: Eve can be found in the cover of many European and American magazines, such as Triple X Magazine 44 from Private, Barely Legal Hardcore 9 from Hustler, Just 18 (February and August 2003), Swank Magazine (March, July, October 2003), Gallery Magazine (March and May 2003), German Penthouse (May 2004), Erotica Magazine (2004).


























































Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου