...New...Pennelope Jimenez...Kelly Andrews...

Σάββατο, 11 Δεκεμβρίου 2010

Alexis Capri



Babe Name:
Alexis Capri 
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Capri Anderson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States United States 
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: March 30, 1988 (22 years old) 
Birth Name: Christina Walsh 
Aliases: Stella Costanza, Capri FTV, Capri Nubiles, Capri Anderson 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Heigth: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs 
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End -
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text on inner left ankle; Heart with text on right wrist;outside right ankle; heart shape lower rear left ear; necknape - gold cross; faint Hello Kitty head lower right calf;treble clef staff- behind right ear 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Extra text: "TMZ knows the identity of the woman who ended up locked in Charlie Sheen's hotel bathroom early Tuesday morning at The Plaza Hotel ... she's Capri Anderson, a 22-year-old porn star." from TMZ.com  
Filmography: All Alexis Capri DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Myspace Myspace























1 σχόλιο:

  1. Alexis Capri is really sexy blond girl who has really natural body. I have downloaded many pictures of her from web. I am getting more curious about this sex video. Thanks for sharing pictures and biography of this girl.
    cheap escort in london

    ΑπάντησηΔιαγραφή